SEZONA 2019/2020

KADETINJE LETNIK 2003 IN 2004 ŽRK BRANIK/RK RAČE

(združena ekipa RK Rače in ŽRK Branik)

KADETINJE

 

 

 

 

 

Skodič Tina            2003

Koletnik Alja        2004

Tripkovič Ana        2003

Petrovič Lana       2004

Rukelj Neli            2003

Ekselenski Klara   2004

Fras Aneja             2003 Horvat Lucija        2004
Cehner Tjaša         2003 Križanec Tia          2004
Rožanc Ana           2003 Leskovar Lea        2004
Pahernik Lana      2003 Piškur Nika           2004
Janc Ana              2004 Renne Wudler      2004
Unuk Tjaša           2004 Izlakar Jelakovič Patricia 2004
Ducman Mia       2004

Bratkovič Lara        2004

Burgar Lucija        2003

Pein Nikolina          2004

                               Trener: Sanja Potočnjak in Anja Frešer

 

 

TRENINGI SEZONA 2019/2020

Ponedeljek   18.11.19 Tabor - fitness 16.30-17.15
Torek           19.11.19           Tabor 18.45-20.15 
Sreda           20.11.19             NI TRENINGA  
Četrtek       21.11.19        

Lukna

18.30-20.00
Petek          22.11.19

Rače

19.00-20.30
Sobota        16.11.19

Tabor - tekma

11:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                     

 KADETINJE 1. LIGA

1. krog

Sobota 05.10.2019

14.00

Ž.U.R.D. KOPER

ŽRK BRANIK

30 : 30

2. krog

Sobota 12.10.2019

17:30

ŽRK BRANIK/RK RAČE

ŽRK KRKA NOVO MESTO

39 : 32

3. krog

Petek 18.10.2019

20:15 

RK JERUZALEM ORMOŽ

ŽRK BRANIK/RK RAČE

28 : 17

4. krog

09.11.2019

 11:00

RK SAVA KRANJ

ŽRK BRANIK/RK RAČE

29 . 29

5. krog

16.11.2019

11:00 

ŽRK BRANIK/RK RAČE

RŽK ZAGORJE

 

6. krog

23.11.2019

 

ŽRK Z'DEZELE

ŽRK BRANIK/RK RAČE

 

7. krog

30.11.2019

 

ŽRK BRANIK/RK RAČE

RK OLIMPIJA

 

8. krog

07.12.2019

 

RK KRIM

ŽRK BRANIK/RK RAČE

 

9. krog

14.12.2019

 

ŽRK BRANIK/RK RAČE

RK ŽALEC

 

10. krog

18.01.2020

 

ŽRK BRANIK/RK RAČE

Ž.U.R.D. KOPER

 

11. krog

25.01.2020

 

ŽRK KRKA NOVO MESTO

ŽRK BRANIK/RK RAČE

 

12. krog

01.02.2020

 

ŽRK BRANIK/RK RAČE

RK JERUZALEM ORMOŽ

 

13. krog

08.02.2020

 

ŽRK BRANIK/RK RAČE

RK SAVA KRANJ

 

14. krog

07.03.2020

 

RŽK ZAGORJE

ŽRK BRANIK/RK RAČE

 

15. krog

14.03.2020

 

ŽRK BRANIK/RK RAČE

ŽRK Z'DEZELE

 

16. krog

04.04.2020

 

RK OLIMPIJA

ŽRK BRANIK/RK RAČE

 

17. krog

18.04.2020

 

ŽRK BRANIK/RK RAČE

RK KRIM

 

18. krog

09.05.2020

 

RK ŽALEC

ŽRK BRANIK/RK RAČE